Aero Trampoline Park - Woonsocket

No Reviews
Aero Trampoline Park - Woonsocket Facility Image
Enter your email to subscribe for action park industry updates:

Tap a star to review

Aero Trampoline Park - Woonsocket Location Map
1500 Diamond Hill Road
Woonsocket, Rhode Island 02895

Share this Park:


Attractions

This park includes the following attractions. Click each attraction for more information:

Trampoline Park AttractionsOther Attractions

About

Aero Trampoline Park - Woonsocket is a jump facility located in Woonsocket, Rhode Island. The park features a variety of attractions including open jump areas, kiddie courts, foam pits, dodgeball, slam ball, slacklines, an arcade and more.


Opening Hours

Monday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tuesday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Wednesday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Thursday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Friday:
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday:
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Sunday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM

Park Info

Phone:
401-762-2000

Website:
https://www.aerotrampolineparkri.com/

Email:
aerotrampolineparkri@gmail.com




Standard Pricing

Unknown

Add Missing Pricing Information



Amenities

This park has the following amenities for the visitors:

Unknown

Add Missing Amenity Information

Programs & Events

This park has the following programs available for visitors:

Unknown

Add Missing Program & Event Information

Nearby Trampoline Parks


Open to the Public
4.71 mi Away
Open to the Public
12.56 mi Away
Open to the Public
17.66 mi Away
Open to the Public
19.44 mi Away
Open to the Public
20.13 mi Away
Open to the Public
21.92 mi Away
Open to the Public
22.50 mi Away

Browse all Trampoline Park locations in Rhode Island

Expand Your Search

Search within a 100mi radius of:

There are no reviews for this business yet.
Be the First

Copyright © 2018 - Action Park Source ®
This website is an independent resource and does not represent any of the brands or businesses presented.