Altitude Trampoline Park - Glen Carbon, IL

No Reviews
Altitude Trampoline Park - Boise
Enter your email to subscribe for action park industry updates:

Tap a star to review

91 Fountain Drive
Glen Carbon, Illinois 62034

Share this Park:


Attractions

This park includes the following attractions. Click each attraction for more information:

Trampoline Park Attractions

About

Altitude Trampoline park in Glen Carbon, Illinois is a trampoline focused fun center. Activities include foam pits, various trampoline configurations and dodgeball.


Opening Hours

Monday:
10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Tuesday:
10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Wednesday:
10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Thursday:
10:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Friday:
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday:
10:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Sunday:
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM

Park Info

Participation Requirements:
Suitable for all ages.
Special toddler times are available.

Franchise:
Altitude Trampoline Parks

This location is a member of the following associations:

ASTM International Logo International Association of Trampoline Parks Logo

Website:
http://www.altitudeglencarbon.com/




Standard Pricing

Unknown

Add Missing Pricing Information



Amenities

This park has the following amenities for the visitors:

Unknown

Add Missing Amenity Information

Programs & Events

This park has the following programs available for visitors:

Unknown

Add Missing Program & Event Information

Nearby Trampoline Parks


Open to the Public
12.51 mi Away
Open to the Public
22.07 mi Away
Open to the Public
30.05 mi Away
Open to the Public
31.97 mi Away
Open to the Public
34.59 mi Away
Open to the Public
38.23 mi Away
Open to the Public
38.93 mi Away
Open to the Public
39.58 mi Away

Browse all Trampoline Park locations in Illinois

Expand Your Search

Search within a 100mi radius of:

There are no reviews for this business yet.
Be the First

Copyright © 2021 - Action Park Source ®
This website is an independent resource and does not represent any of the brands or businesses presented.